Календарь

Дата, время Матч Счёт Группа
1/2 финала Кубка надежды
13.11.2014, в 19:00 Лукойл-Кубаньэнерго – Газпромнефть-Юг 7:6
13.11.2014, в 20:00 Сингента – Афипский НПЗ 8:2
1/2 финала Лиги Вызова
13.11.2014, в 21:00 Веро Тур – Комус 4:3
13.11.2014, в 22:00 НЭСК-Электросети – VIP-Строй 7:3
1-й тур
28.09.2014, в 14:00 МСК — Афипский НПЗ 3:3 C
28.09.2014, в 15:00 Лукойл-Кубаньэнерго – Сингента 11:1 B
28.09.2014, в 16:00 Интерсофт – в/ч 3702 МВД РФ 6:6 A
28.09.2014, в 17:00 Комус — VIP-Строй 6:5 B
28.09.2014, в 18:00 Кубань Кредит — Газпромнефть-Юг 6:4 D
28.09.2014, в 19:00 МегаФон — Крайинвестбанк 7:1 A
28.09.2014, в 20:00 Веро Тур — Cargill Team 9:2 D
28.09.2014, в 21:00 НЭСК-Электросети — Роснефть-НТЦ 6:3 C
2-й тур
05.10.2014, в 13:00 Роснефть-НТЦ – МСК 9:0 C
05.10.2014, в 14:00 Лукойл-Кубаньэнерго — Комус 0:3 B
05.10.2014, в 15:00 Крайинвестбанк — Интерсофт 7:4 A
05.10.2014, в 16:00 НЭСК-Электросети — Афипский НПЗ 14:3 C
05.10.2014, в 17:00 Сингента — VIP-Строй 0:15 B
05.10.2014, в 18:00 Cargill Team — Газпромнефть-Юг 1:5 D
05.10.2014, в 19:00 МегаФон — в/ч 3702 МВД РФ 9:4 A
05.10.2014, в 20:00 Веро Тур — Кубань Кредит 4:2 D
3-й тур
12.10.2014, в 13:00 Крайинвестбанк — в/ч 3702 МВД РФ 2:2 A
12.10.2014, в 14:00 Афипский НПЗ – Роснефть-НТЦ 0:8 C
12.10.2014, в 15:00 Сингента — Комус 4:9 B
12.10.2014, в 16:00 Cargill Team — Кубань Кредит 0:12 D
12.10.2014, в 17:00 VIP-Строй — Лукойл-Кубаньэнерго 13:1 B
12.10.2014, в 18:00 НЭСК-Электросети — МСК 15:2 C
12.10.2014, в 19:00 Веро Тур — Газпромнефть-Юг 3:3 D
12.10.2014, в 20:00 Интерсофт — МегаФон 2:10 A
4-й тур
19.10.2014, в 13:00 «Афипский НПЗ» — «Интерсофт» 7:2 G
19.10.2014, в 14:00 в/ч 3702 МВД РФ — МСК 3:0 H
19.10.2014, в 15:00 «НЭСК-Электросети» — «Крайинвестбанк» 3:2 F
19.10.2014, в 16:00 «Веро Тур» — «VIP-Строй» 6:2 E
19.10.2014, в 17:00 Cargill Team — «Лукойл-Кубаньэнерго» 1:13 G
19.10.2014, в 18:00 «МегаФон» — «Роснефть-НТЦ» 1:2 E
19.10.2014, в 19:00 «Комус» — «Кубань Кредит» 3:2 F
19.10.2014, в 20:00 «Газпромнефть-Юг» — «Сингента» 3:2 H
5-й тур
26.10.2014, в 13:00 «Интерсофт» — Cargill Team 12:0 G
26.10.2014, в 14:00 «Лукойл-Кубаньэнерго» — «Афипский НПЗ» 7:3 G
26.10.2014, в 15:00 «Сингента» — МСК 5:0 H
26.10.2014, в 16:00 «Кубань Кредит» — «Крайинвестбанк» 2:1 F
26.10.2014, в 17:00 «МегаФон» — «Веро Тур» 2:3 E
26.10.2014, в 18:00 «НЭСК-Электросети» — «Комус» 7:3 F
26.10.2014, в 19:00 «Газпромнефть-Юг» — в/ч 3702 МВД РФ 3:4 H
26.10.2014, в 20:00 «Роснефть-НТЦ» — «VIP-Строй» 5:6 E
6-й тур
09.11.2014, в Крайинвестбанк - Комус 5:7 F
09.11.2014, в НЭСК-Элктросети - Кубань Кредит 12:3 F
09.11.2014, в Афипский НПЗ - Cargill Team 3:1 G
09.11.2014, в Лукойл-Кубаньэнерго - Интерсофт 4:3 G
09.11.2014, в Сингента - в/ч 3702 МВД РФ 8:4 H
09.11.2014, в МСК - Газпромнефть Юг 2:4 H
09.11.2014, в VIP-Строй - МегаФон 9:3 E
09.11.2014, в Роснефть НТЦ - Веро Тур 2:2 E
Матч за 3-е место "Лиги Вызова"
16.11.2014, в 18:00 VIP-строй - Комус 5:0
Финал "Лиги Вызова"
16.11.2014, в 19:00 НЭСК-Электросети - Веро-Тур 2:2 (пен. - 5:4)
Финал Кубка надежды
16.11.2014, в 17:00 Лукойл-Кубаньэнерго - Сингента 3:2